?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2014 @ 07:29 am
Love Like This  
Kisumai 30 Days Challenge Day 2!!
Almost forgot about this since i'm busy taking care of my mom. LOL she's fine, just always love bothering for a small matter XDD

So Day 2 challenge is [Share your favorite photo of your favorite member and explain why you like his picture so much]

So my favorite picture is THIS ONE!!

[Spoiler (click to open)]img078x

Miyacchi looks so damn sexy and gorgeous. My favorite pic of him EVER!!

In case you forget, my another favorite is WATTA~!! So this is my fave picture of him.

Potato_201404_02x

Wataru + Sword = Owning!! *giggles*
Btw, don't mind about Nika being there too. I'm too lazy to cut him and i don't wanna do it either XD
 
 
Current Mood: ditzyditzy
Current Music: Taylor Swift - 22